Arkansas Prosecuting Attorneys Association

Hello, Guest
Login | Register

Show All Counties
  1. Twenty-Third Judicial District

    Chuck Graham

    301 N. Center Street
    Suite 301
    Lonoke, AR 72086
    (501) 676-2807
  2. Twenty-Second Judicial District

    Ken Casady

    102 S. Main
    Benton, AR 72015
    (501) 315-7767
  3. Twenty-First Judicial District

    Marc McCune

    206 S. 3rd Street
    Van Buren, AR 72956
    (479) 474-5000
  4. Twentieth Judicial District

    Luke Ferguson

    510 S. German Lane
    Conway, AR 72033
    (501) 450-4927
  5. Nineteenth West Judicial District

    Nathan Smith

    100 Northeast A Street
    Bentonville, AR 72712
    (479) 271-1030
  6. Nineteenth East Judicial District

    Tony Rogers

    301 W. Trimble
    Berryville, AR 72616
    (870) 423-6869
  7. Eighteenth West Judicial District

    Andy Riner

    510 Church Ave
    Mena, AR 71953
    (479) 394-6114
  8. Eighteenth East Judicial District

    Michelle C. Lawrence

    501 Ouachita
    Hot Springs, AR 71901
    (501) 622-3720
  9. Seventeenth Judicial District

    Rebecca D. Reed

    411 N. Spruce
    Searcy, AR 72143
    (501) 279-6239
  10. Sixteenth Judicial District

    Holly Meyer

    368 E. Main
    Suite 300
    Batesville, AR 72503
    (870) 793-8825
  11. Fifteenth Judicial District

    Tom Tatum, II

    (479) 495-4550
  12. Fourteenth Judicial District

    David Ethredge

    301 E. 6th Street
    Suite 170
    Mountain Home, AR 72653
    (870) 425-2595
  13. Thirteenth Judicial District

    John Thomas Shepherd

    307 American Road
    Room 114
    El Dorado, AR 71730
    (870) 864-1960
  14. Twelfth Judicial District

    Daniel Shue

    901 South "B" Street
    Suite 209
    Fort Smith, AR 72901
    (479) 783-8976
  15. Eleventh West Judicial District

    Kyle Hunter

    101 W. Barraque
    Pine Bluff, AR 71601
    (870) 541-5387
  16. Eleventh East Judicial District

    Robert Dittrich

    305 S. College
    Stuttgart, AR 72160
    (870) 673-3048
  17. Tenth Judicial District

    Thomas Deen

    506 South Main Street
    Monticello, AR 71655
    (870) 367-9896
  18. Ninth West Judicial District

    Bryan Chesshir


    Nashville, AR 71822
    (870) 845-5030
  19. Ninth East Judicial District

    Blake Batson

    414 Court Street
    Arkadelphia, AR 71923
    (870) 246-9868
  20. Eighth South Judicial District

    Stephanie Potter-Black

    Miller County Courthouse
    400 Laurel Street, Room 6
    Texarkana, AR 71854
    (870) 774-1002
  21. Eighth North Judicial District

    Christi McQueen

    301 W. Sixteenth St
    Hope, AR 71801
    (870) 777-0900
  22. Seventh Judicial District

    Teresa Howell

    215 E. Highland
    Suite 4
    Malvern, AR 72140
    (501) 337-1468
  23. Sixth Judicial District

    Larry Jegley

    224 South Spring
    Little Rock, AR 72201
    (501) 340-8000
  24. Fifth Judicial District

    David Gibbons

    100 W. Main
    4th Floor
    Russellville, AR 72811
    (479) 968-8600
  25. Fourth Judicial District

    Matt Durrett

    280 N. College
    Suite 301
    Fayetteville, AR 72701
    (479) 444-1570
  26. Third Judicial district

    Henry H. Boyce

    Jackson County Courthouse
    208 Main Street, Suite 31
    Newport, AR 72112
    (870) 523-7428
  27. Second Judicial District

    Scott Ellington


    Jonesboro, AR 72403
    (870) 932-1513
  28. First Judicial District

    Fletcher Long

    (870) 261-1747